2.Mannschaft

A-Klasse Gruppe 8 - Saison 2018/19

DJK BFC Nürnberg  
SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg.  
SC Worzeldorf II  
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II  
TSV Zirndorf II  
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II  
DJK Oberasbach II  
STV Deutenbach II  
SV Raitersaich II  
ASV Weinzierlein-W. II  
SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II  
Türkspor Nürnberg II  
DJK Nbg.-Eibach II  
 1    Sonntag, 19.08. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - Türkspor Nürnberg II   4 : 2    
 2    Donnerstag, 01.11. 14:30   SG Eintracht Falkenheim II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   1 : 6    
 3    Sonntag, 02.09. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   0 : 0    
 4    Sonntag, 09.09. 15:00   STV Deutenbach II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   2 : 2    
 5    Sonntag, 16.09. 14:30   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - DJK Nbg.-Eibach II   3 : 2    
 6    Mittwoch, 03.10. 13:00   ASV Weinzierlein-W. II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   0 : 2    
 7    Sonntag, 30.09. 14:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg.   1 : 1    
 8    Sonntag, 07.10. 15:00   SV Raitersaich II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   0 : 7    
 10    Sonntag, 21.10. 12:30   DJK Oberasbach II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   1 : 7    
 11    Sonntag, 28.10. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - TSV Zirndorf II   3 : 0    
 12    Sonntag, 04.11. 12:30   SC Worzeldorf II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   0 : 3    
 13    Sonntag, 11.11. 12:30   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - DJK BFC Nürnberg   1 : 1    
 14    Sonntag, 18.11. 12:00   Türkspor Nürnberg II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   0 : 2    
 15    Sonntag, 17.03. 12:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - SG Eintracht Falkenheim II   4 : 1    
 16    Sonntag, 24.03. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   0 : 1    
 17    Sonntag, 31.03. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - STV Deutenbach II   5 : 3    
 18    Samstag, 06.04. 16:00   DJK Nbg.-Eibach II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   2 : 0    
 19    Sonntag, 14.04. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - ASV Weinzierlein-W. II   3 : 0    
 20    Donnerstag, 23.05. 19:00   SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg. - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   1 : 7    
 21    Sonntag, 05.05. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - SV Raitersaich II   4 : 0    
 23    Sonntag, 19.05. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - DJK Oberasbach II   4 : 0    
 24    Sonntag, 26.05. 13:00   TSV Zirndorf II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   3 : 6    
 25    Sonntag, 02.06. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - SC Worzeldorf II   5 : 1    
 26    Samstag, 08.06. 16:00   DJK BFC Nürnberg - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   2 : 4