2.Mannschaft

A-Klasse Gruppe 5 - Saison 2019/20

TSV Markt Erlbach II  
SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I  
TSV Roßtal II  
SF Großgründlach  
SV Hagenbüchach II  
TSV Langenzenn II  
TSV Ammerndorf  
SG Großw.-Regelsb./FC Stein II  
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf II  
TSV Cadolzburg II  
SV Großhabersdorf II  
SG Puschendorf/Tuchenbach I  
SV Raitersaich  
 1    Donnerstag, 03.10. 13:00   TSV Markt Erlbach II - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _    
 2    Sonntag, 25.08. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   3 : 0    
 3    Sonntag, 01.09. 15:00   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - SV Großhabersdorf II   6 : 0    
 4    Sonntag, 08.09. 15:00   SF Großgründlach - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   4 : 1    
 5    Sonntag, 15.09. 15:00   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf II   _ : _    
 6    Sonntag, 22.09. 13:00   TSV Langenzenn II - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _    
 7    Sonntag, 29.09. 15:00   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - TSV Ammerndorf   _ : _    
 8    Freitag, 16.08. 18:30   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - SG Großw.-Regelsb./FC Stein II   2 : 1    
 9    Sonntag, 13.10. 16:00   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - SV Hagenbüchach II   _ : _    
 10    Sonntag, 20.10. 13:00   TSV Cadolzburg II - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _    
 11    Sonntag, 27.10. 15:00   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - TSV Roßtal II   _ : _    
 12    Sonntag, 03.11. 14:30   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - SG Puschendorf/Tuchenbach I   _ : _    
 14    Sonntag, 17.11. 14:30   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - TSV Markt Erlbach II   _ : _    
 15    Sonntag, 15.03. 15:00   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - SV Raitersaich   _ : _    
 16    Sonntag, 22.03. 13:00   SV Großhabersdorf II - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _    
 17    Sonntag, 29.03. 15:00   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - SF Großgründlach   _ : _    
 18    Sonntag, 05.04. 13:00   ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf II - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _    
 19    Sonntag, 19.04. 15:00   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - TSV Langenzenn II   _ : _    
 20    Sonntag, 26.04. 14:00   TSV Ammerndorf - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _    
 21    Sonntag, 03.05. 13:00   SG Großw.-Regelsb./FC Stein II - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _    
 22    Sonntag, 10.05. 15:00   SV Hagenbüchach II - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _    
 23    Sonntag, 17.05. 15:00   SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I - TSV Cadolzburg II   _ : _    
 24    Sonntag, 24.05. 13:00   TSV Roßtal II - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _    
 25    Sonntag, 07.06. 15:00   SG Puschendorf/Tuchenbach I - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn I   _ : _