2.Mannschaft

A-Klasse Gruppe 8 - Saison 2018/19

DJK BFC Nürnberg  
SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg.  
SC Worzeldorf II  
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II  
TSV Zirndorf II  
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II  
DJK Oberasbach II  
STV Deutenbach II  
SV Raitersaich II  
ASV Weinzierlein-W. II  
SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II  
Türkspor Nürnberg II  
DJK Nbg.-Eibach II  
 1    Mittwoch, 05.09. 18:30   SC Worzeldorf II - SG Eintracht Falkenheim II   1 : 2    
 2    Sonntag, 26.08. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - SC Worzeldorf II   11 : 0    
 3    Mittwoch, 03.10. 15:00   SC Worzeldorf II - STV Deutenbach II   0 : 1    
 4    Samstag, 08.09. 16:00   DJK Nbg.-Eibach II - SC Worzeldorf II   2 : 0    
 5    Sonntag, 16.09. 13:00   SC Worzeldorf II - ASV Weinzierlein-W. II   4 : 4    
 6    Sonntag, 23.09. 15:00   SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg. - SC Worzeldorf II   3 : 0    
 7    Sonntag, 30.09. 13:00   SC Worzeldorf II - SV Raitersaich II   1 : 2    
 9    Sonntag, 14.10. 13:00   SC Worzeldorf II - DJK Oberasbach II   7 : 1    
 10    Sonntag, 21.10. 13:00   TSV Zirndorf II - SC Worzeldorf II   0 : 2    
 11    Sonntag, 28.10. 15:00   DJK BFC Nürnberg - SC Worzeldorf II   2 : 2    
 12    Sonntag, 04.11. 12:30   SC Worzeldorf II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   0 : 3    
 13    Sonntag, 11.11. 14:00   Türkspor Nürnberg II - SC Worzeldorf II   5 : 0    
 14    Sonntag, 18.11. 12:00   SG Eintracht Falkenheim II - SC Worzeldorf II   1 : 3    
 15    Montag, 22.04. 15:00   SC Worzeldorf II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   0 : 0    
 16    Sonntag, 24.03. 13:00   STV Deutenbach II - SC Worzeldorf II   5 : 2    
 17    Sonntag, 31.03. 13:00   SC Worzeldorf II - DJK Nbg.-Eibach II   0 : 1    
 18    Sonntag, 07.04. 13:00   ASV Weinzierlein-W. II - SC Worzeldorf II   0 : 6    
 19    Sonntag, 14.04. 13:00   SC Worzeldorf II - SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg.   3 : 4    
 20    Sonntag, 28.04. 13:00   SV Raitersaich II - SC Worzeldorf II   1 : 2    
 22    Sonntag, 12.05. 12:30   DJK Oberasbach II - SC Worzeldorf II   3 : 2    
 23    Sonntag, 19.05. 13:00   SC Worzeldorf II - TSV Zirndorf II   1 : 1    
 24    Sonntag, 26.05. 13:00   SC Worzeldorf II - DJK BFC Nürnberg   1 : 5    
 25    Sonntag, 02.06. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - SC Worzeldorf II   5 : 1    
 26    Samstag, 08.06. 14:00   SC Worzeldorf II - Türkspor Nürnberg II   3 : 2