2.Mannschaft

A-Klasse Gruppe 8 - Saison 2018/19

DJK BFC Nürnberg  
SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg.  
SC Worzeldorf II  
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II  
TSV Zirndorf II  
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II  
DJK Oberasbach II  
STV Deutenbach II  
SV Raitersaich II  
ASV Weinzierlein-W. II  
SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II  
Türkspor Nürnberg II  
DJK Nbg.-Eibach II  
 1    Sonntag, 19.08. 14:00   TSV Zirndorf II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   1 : 4    
 2    Sonntag, 26.08. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - SC Worzeldorf II   11 : 0    
 3    Sonntag, 02.09. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   0 : 0    
 4    Sonntag, 09.09. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - Türkspor Nürnberg II   3 : 1    
 5    Sonntag, 16.09. 12:00   SG Eintracht Falkenheim II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   0 : X   Grüne-Tisch-Entscheidung:
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II bekam den Sieg zugesprochen
 6    Sonntag, 23.09. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - DJK BFC Nürnberg   1 : 1    
 7    Sonntag, 30.09. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - STV Deutenbach II   4 : 2    
 8    Samstag, 06.10. 16:00   DJK Nbg.-Eibach II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   1 : 0    
 9    Sonntag, 14.10. 13:00   ASV Weinzierlein-W. II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   3 : 0    
 10    Sonntag, 21.10. 15:00   SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg. - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   2 : 2    
 11    Sonntag, 28.10. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - SV Raitersaich II   8 : 0    
 13    Sonntag, 11.11. 14:30   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - DJK Oberasbach II   2 : 0    
 14    Sonntag, 18.11. 12:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - TSV Zirndorf II   3 : 1    
 15    Montag, 22.04. 15:00   SC Worzeldorf II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   0 : 0    
 16    Sonntag, 24.03. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   0 : 1    
 17    Mittwoch, 01.05. 12:30   Türkspor Nürnberg II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   4 : 3    
 18    Sonntag, 07.04. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - SG Eintracht Falkenheim II   6 : 1    
 19    Sonntag, 14.04. 15:00   DJK BFC Nürnberg - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   4 : 3    
 20    Sonntag, 28.04. 14:00   STV Deutenbach II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   0 : 3    
 21    Sonntag, 05.05. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - DJK Nbg.-Eibach II   3 : 6    
 22    Sonntag, 12.05. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - ASV Weinzierlein-W. II   X : 0   Grüne-Tisch-Entscheidung:
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II bekam den Sieg zugesprochen
 23    Sonntag, 19.05. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg.   4 : 3    
 24    Sonntag, 26.05. 13:00   SV Raitersaich II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   3 : 1    
 26    Samstag, 08.06. 14:00   DJK Oberasbach II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   5 : 2