2.Mannschaft

A-Klasse Gruppe 8 - Saison 2018/19

DJK BFC Nürnberg  
SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg.  
SC Worzeldorf II  
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II  
TSV Zirndorf II  
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II  
DJK Oberasbach II  
STV Deutenbach II  
SV Raitersaich II  
ASV Weinzierlein-W. II  
SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II  
Türkspor Nürnberg II  
DJK Nbg.-Eibach II  
 1    Sonntag, 19.08. 13:00   SV Raitersaich II - ASV Weinzierlein-W. II   3 : 0    
 2    Sonntag, 26.08. 11:00   SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg. - SV Raitersaich II   1 : 2    
 3    Sonntag, 02.09. 15:00   DJK BFC Nürnberg - SV Raitersaich II   1 : 0    
 5    Sonntag, 16.09. 12:30   DJK Oberasbach II - SV Raitersaich II   4 : 1    
 6    Sonntag, 23.09. 13:00   SV Raitersaich II - TSV Zirndorf II   2 : 3    
 7    Sonntag, 30.09. 13:00   SC Worzeldorf II - SV Raitersaich II   1 : 2    
 8    Sonntag, 07.10. 15:00   SV Raitersaich II - SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II   0 : 7    
 9    Sonntag, 14.10. 13:00   Türkspor Nürnberg II - SV Raitersaich II   7 : 0    
 10    Sonntag, 21.10. 15:00   SV Raitersaich II - SG Eintracht Falkenheim II   2 : 1    
 11    Sonntag, 28.10. 13:00   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II - SV Raitersaich II   8 : 0    
 12    Sonntag, 04.11. 12:00   SV Raitersaich II - STV Deutenbach II   1 : 1    
 13    Samstag, 10.11. 14:30   DJK Nbg.-Eibach II - SV Raitersaich II   X : 0   Grüne-Tisch-Entscheidung:
DJK Nbg.-Eibach II bekam den Sieg zugesprochen
 14    Sonntag, 18.11. 12:30   ASV Weinzierlein-W. II - SV Raitersaich II   3 : 0    
 15    Mittwoch, 01.05. 15:00   SV Raitersaich II - SV Maiach-Hinterhof Nbg.   2 : 2    
 16    Sonntag, 24.03. 12:00   SV Raitersaich II - DJK BFC Nürnberg   0 : 3    
 18    Sonntag, 07.04. 13:00   SV Raitersaich II - DJK Oberasbach II   6 : 1    
 19    Sonntag, 14.04. 13:00   TSV Zirndorf II - SV Raitersaich II   1 : 4    
 20    Sonntag, 28.04. 13:00   SV Raitersaich II - SC Worzeldorf II   1 : 2    
 21    Sonntag, 05.05. 13:00   SGV Nürnberg/Fürth 1883 II - SV Raitersaich II   4 : 0    
 22    Sonntag, 12.05. 13:00   SV Raitersaich II - Türkspor Nürnberg II   1 : 5    
 23    Sonntag, 19.05. 12:00   SG Eintracht Falkenheim II - SV Raitersaich II   0 : 3    
 24    Sonntag, 26.05. 13:00   SV Raitersaich II - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II   3 : 1    
 25    Sonntag, 02.06. 15:00   STV Deutenbach II - SV Raitersaich II   3 : 4    
 26    Samstag, 08.06. 14:00   SV Raitersaich II - DJK Nbg.-Eibach II   4 : 2