U19

U19 Kreisliga 2 | 2019/20

DJK Nürnberg-Eibach  
TSV 1946 Altenberg  
(SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach  
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2  
1. SC Feucht  
TSC Neuendettelsau  
JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers  
TSV Burgfarrnbach  
Tuspo Heroldsberg  
FSV Stadeln  
TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.  
KSD Hajduk Nürnberg  
 1    Samstag, 30.11. 14:00   1. SC Feucht - TSC Neuendettelsau   3 : 3    
 2    Freitag, 20.09. 19:00   TSV Burgfarrnbach - 1. SC Feucht   4 : 0    
 3    Sonntag, 29.09. 10:30   1. SC Feucht - FSV Stadeln   4 : 1    
 4    Sonntag, 06.10. 10:30   TSV 1946 Altenberg - 1. SC Feucht   1 : 0    
 5    Sonntag, 13.10. 11:30   Tuspo Heroldsberg - 1. SC Feucht   1 : 3    
 6    Freitag, 18.10. 19:00   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers - 1. SC Feucht   7 : 1    
 7    Samstag, 26.10. 15:30   DJK Nürnberg-Eibach - 1. SC Feucht   4 : 1    
 8    Sonntag, 03.11. 10:30   1. SC Feucht - (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach   3 : 3    
 9    Samstag, 09.11. 16:00   TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg. - 1. SC Feucht   0 : 3    
 10    Sonntag, 17.11. 10:30   1. SC Feucht - KSD Hajduk Nürnberg   4 : 1    
 11    Freitag, 22.11. 19:15   SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 - 1. SC Feucht   2 : 2    
 12    Freitag, 13.03. 19:00   TSC Neuendettelsau - 1. SC Feucht   _ : _    
 13    Sonntag, 22.03. 10:30   1. SC Feucht - TSV Burgfarrnbach   _ : _    
 14    Sonntag, 29.03. 11:30   FSV Stadeln - 1. SC Feucht   _ : _    
 15    Sonntag, 05.04. 10:30   1. SC Feucht - TSV 1946 Altenberg   _ : _    
 16    Sonntag, 26.04. 15:00   1. SC Feucht - Tuspo Heroldsberg   _ : _    
 17    Sonntag, 03.05. 10:30   1. SC Feucht - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers   _ : _    
 18    Sonntag, 10.05. 10:30   1. SC Feucht - DJK Nürnberg-Eibach   _ : _    
 19    Samstag, 16.05. 11:00   (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach - 1. SC Feucht   _ : _    
 20    Sonntag, 24.05. 10:30   1. SC Feucht - TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.   _ : _    
 21    Samstag, 20.06. 17:00   KSD Hajduk Nürnberg - 1. SC Feucht   _ : _    
 22    Samstag, 27.06. 15:30   1. SC Feucht - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2   _ : _