U13 II

U13 II Kreisgruppe 2 | 2019/20

(SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2  
JFG Oberes Zenntal 2  
(SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2  
JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2  
(SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd  
SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3  
DTV Diespeck 2  
SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2  
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2  
SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2  
(SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2  
 1    Samstag, 14.09. 14:30   (SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   6 : 0    
 2    Samstag, 21.09. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - DTV Diespeck 2   0 : 2    
 3    Freitag, 27.09. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   1 : 1    
 4    Samstag, 05.10. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2   0 : 5    
 5    Samstag, 12.10. 11:00   (SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   3 : 2    
 6    Samstag, 19.10. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2   1 : 1    
 7    Samstag, 26.10. 11:00   SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   11 : 0    
 9    Samstag, 09.11. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   1 : 0    
 10    Samstag, 16.11. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3   _ : _    
 11    Samstag, 23.11. 11:00   SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   _ : _    
 12    Samstag, 14.03. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - (SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2   _ : _    
 13    Freitag, 20.03. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   _ : _    
 14    Samstag, 28.03. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 15    Freitag, 03.04. 17:30   (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   _ : _    
 16    Samstag, 25.04. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - (SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2   _ : _    
 17    Samstag, 02.05. 13:00   FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   _ : _    
 18    Samstag, 09.05. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2   _ : _    
 20    Samstag, 23.05. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _    
 21    Freitag, 19.06. 18:30   SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   _ : _    
 22    Samstag, 27.06. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2   _ : _