U13 II

U13 II Kreisgruppe 2018/19

TSV Südwest Nürnberg  
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg  
JFG Bibertgrund II  
TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.  
SG Eintracht Falkenheim I  
Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg  
SG Quelle Fürth IV  
ESV Flügelrad N.  
JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers II  
JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. II  
 1    Samstag, 15.09. 12:30   JFG Bibertgrund II - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   _ : _   JFG Bibertgrund II - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. _:_

Notiz: abgesagt
 2    Samstag, 22.09. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers II   _ : _   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers II _:_

Notiz: abgesagt
 3    Freitag, 28.09. 17:15   JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. II - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   _ : _    
 4    Samstag, 06.10. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - TSV Südwest Nürnberg   _ : _   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - TSV Südwest Nürnberg _:_

Notiz: abgesagt
 5    Samstag, 13.10. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   _ : _   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg _:_

Notiz: abgesagt
 6    Freitag, 19.10. 17:00   ESV Flügelrad N. - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   _ : _   ESV Flügelrad N. - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. _:_

Notiz: abgesagt
 7    Samstag, 27.10. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg   _ : _   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg _:_

Notiz: abgesagt
 8    Samstag, 03.11. 09:30   SG Quelle Fürth IV - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   _ : _    
 9    Samstag, 10.11. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - SG Eintracht Falkenheim I   _ : _   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - SG Eintracht Falkenheim I _:_

Notiz: abgesagt
 10    Samstag, 16.03. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - JFG Bibertgrund II   _ : _   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - JFG Bibertgrund II _:_

Notiz: abgesagt
 11    Samstag, 23.03. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers II - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   0 : 6    
 12    Samstag, 30.03. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. II   4 : 3    
 13    Samstag, 06.04. 14:45   TSV Südwest Nürnberg - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   2 : 4    
 14    Samstag, 04.05. 13:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   3 : 6    
 15    Samstag, 11.05. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - ESV Flügelrad N.   7 : 2    
 16    Samstag, 18.05. 11:00   ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   1 : 6    
 17    Samstag, 25.05. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - SG Quelle Fürth IV   4 : 1    
 18    Samstag, 01.06. 14:45   SG Eintracht Falkenheim I - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   0 : 2