U13 II

U13 II Kreisgruppe 2 | 2019/20

(SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2  
JFG Oberes Zenntal 2  
(SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2  
JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2  
(SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd  
SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3  
DTV Diespeck 2  
SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2  
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2  
SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2  
(SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2  
 1    Freitag, 13.09. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3   0 : 1    
 2    Samstag, 21.09. 11:00   SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 3    Freitag, 27.09. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   _ : _    
 4    Freitag, 04.10. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 5    Samstag, 12.10. 14:30   (SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 6    Freitag, 18.10. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2   _ : _    
 7    Samstag, 26.10. 11:00   (SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 8    Freitag, 01.11. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2   _ : _    
 9    Samstag, 09.11. 11:00   SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 11    Samstag, 23.11. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 12    Freitag, 13.03. 18:30   SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 13    Freitag, 20.03. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2   _ : _    
 14    Samstag, 28.03. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 15    Freitag, 03.04. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - DTV Diespeck 2   _ : _    
 16    Freitag, 24.04. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - (SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2   _ : _    
 17    Freitag, 01.05. 17:30   (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 18    Freitag, 08.05. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - (SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2   _ : _    
 19    Samstag, 16.05. 13:00   FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 20    Freitag, 22.05. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2   _ : _    
 22    Freitag, 26.06. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _