U13 II

U13 II Kreisgruppe 2018/19

TSV Südwest Nürnberg  
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg  
JFG Bibertgrund II  
TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.  
SG Eintracht Falkenheim I  
Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg  
SG Quelle Fürth IV  
ESV Flügelrad N.  
JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers II  
JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. II  
 1    Samstag, 15.09. 12:00   SG Eintracht Falkenheim I - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   9 : 2    
 2    Samstag, 22.09. 13:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - JFG Bibertgrund II   0 : 5    
 3    Samstag, 29.09. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers II - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   9 : 0    
 4    Samstag, 06.10. 13:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. II   0 : 3    
 5    Samstag, 13.10. 11:00   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   _ : _   TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W. - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg _:_

Notiz: abgesagt
 6    Samstag, 20.10. 13:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - TSV Südwest Nürnberg   1 : 13    
 7    Samstag, 27.10. 13:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - ESV Flügelrad N.   0 : 16    
 8    Samstag, 03.11. 11:00   ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   6 : 0    
 9    Samstag, 10.11. 13:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - SG Quelle Fürth IV   0 : 11    
 10    Samstag, 13.04. 12:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - SG Eintracht Falkenheim I   2 : 6    
 11    Samstag, 23.03. 12:30   JFG Bibertgrund II - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   6 : 1    
 12    Samstag, 30.03. 12:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers II   0 : 6    
 13    Freitag, 05.04. 17:15   JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. II - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   4 : 2    
 14    Samstag, 04.05. 13:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - TSV 1846 Nürnberg o.W.   3 : 6    
 15    Samstag, 11.05. 14:45   TSV Südwest Nürnberg - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   4 : 1    
 16    Samstag, 18.05. 11:00   ESV Flügelrad N. - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   7 : 1    
 17    Samstag, 25.05. 13:00   Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg - ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg   2 : 8    
 18    Samstag, 01.06. 09:30   SG Quelle Fürth IV - Griech.SVM.Alexandros Nürnberg   11 : 2