U13 II

U13 II Kreisgruppe 2 | 2019/20

(SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2  
JFG Oberes Zenntal 2  
(SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2  
JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2  
(SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd  
SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3  
DTV Diespeck 2  
SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2  
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2  
SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2  
(SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2  
 1    Freitag, 13.09. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2   1 : 8    
 2    Samstag, 21.09. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - DTV Diespeck 2   0 : 2    
 3    Samstag, 28.09. 14:30   (SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2 - DTV Diespeck 2   1 : 2    
 4    Freitag, 04.10. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   2 : 1    
 5    Freitag, 11.10. 17:30   (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 - DTV Diespeck 2   2 : 1    
 6    Montag, 21.10. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - (SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2   2 : 1    
 7    Freitag, 25.10. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2   2 : 0    
 8    Sonntag, 03.11. 11:00   DTV Diespeck 2 - SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2   0 : 8    
 10    Freitag, 15.11. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _    
 11    Freitag, 22.11. 18:30   SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 - DTV Diespeck 2   _ : _    
 12    Samstag, 14.03. 11:00   SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 - DTV Diespeck 2   _ : _    
 13    Freitag, 20.03. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   _ : _    
 14    Freitag, 27.03. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - (SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2   _ : _    
 15    Freitag, 03.04. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - DTV Diespeck 2   _ : _    
 16    Freitag, 24.04. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2   _ : _    
 17    Samstag, 02.05. 11:00   (SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 - DTV Diespeck 2   _ : _    
 18    Freitag, 08.05. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2   _ : _    
 19    Samstag, 16.05. 11:00   SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2 - DTV Diespeck 2   _ : _    
 21    Samstag, 20.06. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - DTV Diespeck 2   _ : _    
 22    Freitag, 26.06. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3   _ : _