U13 II

U13 II Kreisgruppe 2 | 2019/20

(SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2  
JFG Oberes Zenntal 2  
(SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2  
JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2  
(SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd  
SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3  
DTV Diespeck 2  
SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2  
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2  
SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2  
(SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2  
 1    Freitag, 13.09. 17:30   (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   3 : 5    
 2    Donnerstag, 07.11. 17:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - (SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2   0 : 6    
 3    Samstag, 28.09. 13:00   FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   1 : 7    
 4    Samstag, 05.10. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2   0 : 7    
 6    Samstag, 19.10. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - (SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2   1 : 4    
 7    Samstag, 26.10. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3   0 : 5    
 8    Samstag, 02.11. 11:00   SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   1 : 3    
 9    Samstag, 09.11. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - JFG Oberes Zenntal 2   1 : 0    
 10    Freitag, 15.11. 17:30   DTV Diespeck 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _    
 11    Samstag, 23.11. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd   _ : _    
 12    Samstag, 14.03. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2   _ : _    
 13    Samstag, 21.03. 11:00   (SG) Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _    
 14    Freitag, 27.03. 17:00   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2   _ : _    
 15    Samstag, 04.04. 11:00   SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _    
 17    Samstag, 02.05. 14:30   (SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _    
 18    Freitag, 08.05. 18:30   SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _    
 19    Samstag, 16.05. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2   _ : _    
 20    Samstag, 23.05. 10:30   JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _    
 21    Samstag, 20.06. 12:30   JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2 - DTV Diespeck 2   _ : _    
 22    Freitag, 26.06. 17:30   (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2   _ : _