1.Mannschaft

Bezirksliga Saison 2019/20 1.Mannschaft

TSV 1860 Weißenburg  
ESV Ansbach-Eyb  
STV Deutenbach  
ASV Zirndorf  
FC Dombühl  
SV Marienstein  
TSV Freystadt  
SG TSV/DJK Herrieden  
FV Dittenheim  
TV Hilpoltstein  
SV Ornbau  
SC Aufkirchen  
TSG 08 Roth  
SV Raitersaich  
TSV Greding  
FC Wendelstein  
 1    Samstag, 27.07. 16:00   TSG 08 Roth - SV Raitersaich   1 : 4    
 2    Sonntag, 04.08. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - SV Ornbau   3 : 1    
 3    Sonntag, 11.08. 15:00   FV Dittenheim - SV Raitersaich   4 : 2    
 4    Sonntag, 18.08. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - TSV Freystadt   3 : 0    
 5    Sonntag, 25.08. 15:00   FC Dombühl - SV Raitersaich   2 : 3    
 6    Sonntag, 01.09. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - STV Deutenbach   3 : 0    
 7    Sonntag, 08.09. 16:00   TSV Greding - SV Raitersaich   3 : 1    
 8    Sonntag, 15.09. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - FC Wendelstein   4 : 2    
 9    Samstag, 21.09. 15:00   ASV Zirndorf - SV Raitersaich   2 : 0    
 10    Sonntag, 29.09. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - SV Marienstein   4 : 1    
 11    Sonntag, 06.10. 15:00   SG TSV/DJK Herrieden - SV Raitersaich   3 : 1    
 12    Sonntag, 13.10. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - TV Hilpoltstein   2 : 1    
 13    Sonntag, 20.10. 15:00   SC Aufkirchen - SV Raitersaich   _ : _    
 14    Samstag, 26.10. 14:15   TSV 1860 Weißenburg - SV Raitersaich   _ : _    
 15    Sonntag, 03.11. 14:00   SV Raitersaich - ESV Ansbach-Eyb   _ : _    
 16    Sonntag, 10.11. 14:00   SV Raitersaich - TSG 08 Roth   _ : _    
 17    Sonntag, 17.11. 14:00   SV Ornbau - SV Raitersaich   _ : _    
 18    Sonntag, 24.11. 14:00   SV Raitersaich - FV Dittenheim   _ : _    
 19    Sonntag, 01.12. 14:00   TSV Freystadt - SV Raitersaich   _ : _    
 20    Sonntag, 15.03. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - FC Dombühl   _ : _    
 21    Sonntag, 22.03. 15:00   STV Deutenbach - SV Raitersaich   _ : _    
 22    Sonntag, 29.03. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - TSV Greding   _ : _    
 23    Samstag, 04.04. 16:00   FC Wendelstein - SV Raitersaich   _ : _    
 24    Montag, 13.04. 16:00   SV Raitersaich - ASV Zirndorf   _ : _    
 25    Sonntag, 19.04. 15:00   SV Marienstein - SV Raitersaich   _ : _    
 26    Sonntag, 26.04. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - SG TSV/DJK Herrieden   _ : _    
 27    Sonntag, 03.05. 15:00   TV Hilpoltstein - SV Raitersaich   _ : _    
 28    Sonntag, 10.05. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - SC Aufkirchen   _ : _    
 29    Sonntag, 17.05. 15:00   SV Raitersaich - TSV 1860 Weißenburg   _ : _    
 30    Samstag, 23.05. 14:00   ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SV Raitersaich   _ : _