Juni
2021
Juli
2021
August
2021
September
2021
Oktober
2021
November
2021
Dezember
2021
Januar
2022
Februar
2022
März
2022
April
2022
Mai
2022
Juni
2022
Juli
2022
1
Donnerstag
2
Freitag
3
Samstag
10:00 Uhr, U11: TSV Altenberg - SG 2:4 (0:3) (Freundschaftsspiel)
12:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SpVgg Diepersdorf - SVR 5:3 (1:1) (Freundschaftsspiel)
4
Sonntag
12:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - SV Burggrafenhof 4:1 (0:1) (Freundschaftsspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - STV Deutenbach II 5:5 (1:0) (Freundschaftsspiel)
5
Montag
6
Dienstag
7
Mittwoch
8
Donnerstag
9
Freitag
10
Samstag
12:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - DJK Eibach Nürnberg 2:2 (1:2) (Freundschaftsspiel)
11
Sonntag
12
Montag
13
Dienstag
Ben Schübel

17:30 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - TSV Altenberg 0:2 (0:1) (Freundschaftsspiel)
18:00 Uhr, U15: JFG - JFG Bibertgrund 2:2 (Freundschaftsspiel)
14
Mittwoch
15
Donnerstag
18:00 Uhr, U15: JFG - SF Laubendorf 1:9 (Freundschaftsspiel)
16
Freitag
18:30 Uhr, U17: TSV Altenberg - JFG 1:4 (Freundschaftsspiel)
17
Samstag
10:00 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - SC Adelsdorf 1:0 (Turnier)
10:34 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:1 (Turnier)
11:00 Uhr, U13: TSV Altenberg - JFG 5:4 (Freundschaftsspiel)
11:08 Uhr, U13 II: Tuspo Heroldsberg - JFG 2:0 (Turnier)
12:04 Uhr, U13 II: SpVgg Ansbach 09 - JFG 5:0 (Turnier)
12:24 Uhr, U13 II: FSV Stadeln - JFG 1:0 (Turnier)
12:58 Uhr, U13 II: SC Adelsdorf - JFG 0:3 (Turnier)
18
Sonntag
12:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund 2:2 (1:1) (Freundschaftsspiel)
16:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: 1. FC Röthenbach/Peg. - SVR 4:4 (1:1) (Freundschaftsspiel)
19
Montag
20
Dienstag
Marlon Saurin, Markus Wendel (34), Noah Zimmermann (20)

21
Mittwoch
22
Donnerstag
17:30 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - (SG) Sachsen/Lichtenau/Petersaurach/Goßhaslach/Wicklesgreuth 5:0 (1:0) (Freundschaftsspiel)
18:30 Uhr, U13: (SG) Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf - JFG 1:2 (Freundschaftsspiel)
23
Freitag
19:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - TV Dietenhofen 1:1 (1:1) (Freundschaftsspiel)
24
Samstag
13:30 Uhr, U17: JFG - DJK Falke Nürnberg 5:1 (Freundschaftsspiel)
25
Sonntag
13:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - 1. FC Heilsbronn II 2:1 (0:0) (Freundschaftsspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - TV Hilpoltstein 1:1 (0:1) (Punktspiel)
26
Montag
Axel Richter (49)

17:00 Uhr, U7: SG - 1. FC Heilsbronn 4:2 (2:1) (Freundschaftsspiel)
27
Dienstag
28
Mittwoch
Daniel Mathes (27)

18:30 Uhr, U17: JFG - (SG) Laubendorf/Burggraf. 6:5 (Freundschaftsspiel)
29
Donnerstag
30
Freitag
19:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - TSC Neuendettelsau II 3:1 (1:0) (Freundschaftsspiel)
31
Samstag
Bernd Grillenberger (30)