September
2023
Oktober
2023
November
2023
Dezember
2023
Januar
2024
Februar
2024
März
2024
April
2024
Mai
2024
Juni
2024
Juli
2024
August
2024
September
2024
Oktober
2024
1
Mittwoch
Raphael Menke (20)

2
Donnerstag
3
Freitag
17:00 Uhr, E-Jugend: SG - (SG) Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf II (Punktspiel)
4
Samstag
10:00 Uhr, D3-Jugend: SV Rednitzhembach II - SG (Punktspiel)
11:00 Uhr, D2-Jugend: SG - TSV Feucht 04 (Punktspiel)
12:30 Uhr, C-Jugend: SG - TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg (Punktspiel)
13:00 Uhr, C2-Jugend: STV Deutenbach II - SG (Punktspiel)
13:30 Uhr, D-Jugend: SG - SC 04 Schwabach II (Punktspiel)
17:00 Uhr, B-Jugend: SG - DJK Eibach Nürnberg (Punktspiel)
5
Sonntag
10:30 Uhr, A-Jugend: SG - JFG Aischgrund (Punktspiel)
13:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - TSV Cadolzburg II (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - SV Ornbau (Punktspiel)
6
Montag
Roland List (42), Boubacar Sow (21)

7
Dienstag
8
Mittwoch
9
Donnerstag
10
Freitag
17:00 Uhr, D3-Jugend: SG - SV Unterreichenbach II (Punktspiel)
17:30 Uhr, E-Jugend: (SG) Laubendorf/Burggraf. III - SG (Punktspiel)
11
Samstag
12:30 Uhr, C-Jugend: SG - DJK Concordia Fürth (Punktspiel)
13:30 Uhr, D-Jugend: SG - TSV Wolkersdorf (Punktspiel)
14:15 Uhr, C2-Jugend: JFG Oberes Zenntal - SG (Punktspiel)
14:30 Uhr, B-Jugend: SG - DJK Concordia Fürth (Punktspiel)
14:45 Uhr, D2-Jugend: SG - JFG Wendelsteiner Fußball III (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, A-Jugend: (SG) DTV Diespeck/TSV Franken Nea - SG (Punktspiel)
12
Sonntag
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: TSV Markt Erlbach - SVR (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SV Bürglein - SVR (Punktspiel)
13
Montag
Felix Reisch (23)

14
Dienstag
15
Mittwoch
Xaver Tafelmeyer (11)

16
Donnerstag
17
Freitag
Ben Heller

18
Samstag
19
Sonntag
20
Montag
Matthias Niedermann (21)

21
Dienstag
22
Mittwoch
23
Donnerstag
24
Freitag
25
Samstag
26
Sonntag
13:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - TV Dietenhofen II (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - TSG Geslau-Buch am Wald (Punktspiel)
27
Montag
28
Dienstag
Andreas Schuh (33)

29
Mittwoch
30
Donnerstag
31
Freitag