August
2017
September
2017
Oktober
2017
November
2017
Dezember
2017
Januar
2018
Februar
2018
März
2018
April
2018
Mai
2018
Juni
2018
Juli
2018
August
2018
September
2018
1
Donnerstag
Markus Eckstein (18), Jan Wenderoth (22)

2
Freitag
3
Samstag
4
Sonntag
Ben Scheller (8)

10:15 Uhr, U7: SVR - Tuspo Roßtal 0:1 (Hallenturnier)
10:45 Uhr, U7: SVR - Tuspo Roßtal 0:0 (Hallenturnier)
12:00 Uhr, U7: SVR - (SG) Bürglein 0:5 (Hallenturnier)
12:45 Uhr, U7: SVR - 1. FC Heilsbronn 4:1 (Hallenturnier)
13:15 Uhr, U7: SVR - TSV Zirndorf 0:1 (Hallenturnier)
5
Montag
Florian Bauer (27)

6
Dienstag
Philipp Schulz (26)

7
Mittwoch
Jan Sauer (20)

8
Donnerstag
9
Freitag
Michael Schellenberger (18)

10
Samstag
Thomas Übler (24), Ilker Yapar (13)

10:00 Uhr, Alte Herren: SG - DJK Oberasbach 4:2 (Hallenturnier)
10:56 Uhr, Alte Herren: SV Großhabersdorf - SG 0:4 (Hallenturnier)
12:20 Uhr, Alte Herren: TSV Südwest Nürnberg - SG 2:1 (Hallenturnier)
13:16 Uhr, Alte Herren: SG - TV Roßtal Handball 3:2 (Hallenturnier)
15:02 Uhr, Alte Herren: SG - TSV Ammerndorf 1:1 (Hallenturnier)
15:58 Uhr, Alte Herren: TSV Südwest Nürnberg - SG 1:3 (Hallenturnier)
11
Sonntag
16:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - STV Deutenbach 3:2 (0:0) (Freundschaftsspiel)
12
Montag
13
Dienstag
14
Mittwoch
15
Donnerstag
Martin Böhrer (18)

16
Freitag
17
Samstag
Thomas Bauersachs (34), Alfred Szedlak (26)

10:00 Uhr, U9 II: SG - (SG) Großhabersdorf/Bürglein 0:4 (Hallenturnier)
10:00 Uhr: Eigenes Hallenturnier (U9 II)
10:48 Uhr, U9 II: SpVgg Roth - SG 0:0 (Hallenturnier)
11:36 Uhr, U9 II: TSC Weißenbronn - SG 0:5 (Hallenturnier)
12:44 Uhr, U9 II: SG - TSV Katzwang 05 1:0 (Hallenturnier)
14:00 Uhr: Eigenes Hallenturnier (U9)
14:30 Uhr, U9: SG - TSV Ammerndorf 0:1 (Hallenturnier)
15:18 Uhr, U9: SV Reichelsdorf - SG 1:0 (Hallenturnier)
16:06 Uhr, U9: (SG) Barthelmessaurach/Veitsaurach - SG 1:0 (Hallenturnier)
17:02 Uhr, U9: SG - Tuspo Roßtal 4:0 (Hallenturnier)
18
Sonntag
19
Montag
20
Dienstag
Fabian Dierl (21), Jens Kaundert (21)

21
Mittwoch
Joschua Reichert (21)

22
Donnerstag
23
Freitag
Aron Ettlinger (18), Patrick Gutierrez (24)

24
Samstag
14:30 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: FC Stein - SVR (Freundschaftsspiel)
25
Sonntag
11:30 Uhr, U17: 1. SC Feucht - JFG (Punktspiel)
13:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - SF Laubendorf (Freundschaftsspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - SF Laubendorf (Freundschaftsspiel)
26
Montag
27
Dienstag
28
Mittwoch
Josef Heller (18), Dominic Werrmann (26)