März
2019
April
2019
Mai
2019
Juni
2019
Juli
2019
August
2019
September
2019
Oktober
2019
November
2019
Dezember
2019
Januar
2020
Februar
2020
März
2020
April
2020
1
Sonntag
2
Montag
3
Dienstag
Matthias Schleenstein (44)

4
Mittwoch
Florian Müller (27)

5
Donnerstag
Patrick Luger (25)

6
Freitag
7
Samstag
8
Sonntag
Florian Vogl (38)

9
Montag
10
Dienstag
11
Mittwoch
Andre Nützel (44)

12
Donnerstag
13
Freitag
Thilo Edinger (49)

19:00 Uhr, U19: TSV Burgfarrnbach - JFG (Punktspiel)
14
Samstag
12:30 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim II (Punktspiel)
12:30 Uhr, U13: JFG - SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund (Punktspiel)
14:00 Uhr, U15: JFG - (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen/Aub/Ippesheim (Punktspiel)
15
Sonntag
Sebastian Liebert (23)

15:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn - SVR (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - FC Dombühl (Punktspiel)
16
Montag
17
Dienstag
Tobias Zikeli

18
Mittwoch
Alexander Jeltsch (47)

19
Donnerstag
20
Freitag
17:00 Uhr, U15: JFG Aischgrund - JFG (Punktspiel)
19:00 Uhr, U19: JFG - FSV Stadeln (Punktspiel)
21
Samstag
10:00 Uhr, U9 II: SG - (SG) Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz II (Punktspiel)
10:30 Uhr, U13: (SG) Schnelldorf/Schopfloch - JFG (Punktspiel)
11:00 Uhr, U13 II: (SG) Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach II - JFG (Punktspiel)
22
Sonntag
Ben Hirschinger, Phil Hirt

10:30 Uhr, U17: JFG - (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwange (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SF Großgründlach - SVR (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: STV Deutenbach - SVR (Punktspiel)
23
Montag
24
Dienstag
Patrick Osysek (28)

25
Mittwoch
26
Donnerstag
Manfred Spanner (45)

27
Freitag
17:00 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch II (Punktspiel)
28
Samstag
11:15 Uhr, U9 II: (SG) Wachendorf/Weiherhof III - SG (Punktspiel)
12:30 Uhr, U13: SpVgg Ansbach 09 II - JFG (Punktspiel)
13:30 Uhr, U15: JFG - TUS 1861 Feuchtwangen (Punktspiel)
29
Sonntag
10:30 Uhr, U19: TSV Altenberg - JFG (Punktspiel)
10:30 Uhr, U17: JFG Altmühltal - JFG (Punktspiel)
13:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - TSV Langenzenn II (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - TSV Greding (Punktspiel)
30
Montag
31
Dienstag