Juni
2018
Juli
2018
August
2018
September
2018
Oktober
2018
November
2018
Dezember
2018
Januar
2019
Februar
2019
März
2019
April
2019
Mai
2019
Juni
2019
Juli
2019
1
Freitag
2
Samstag
3
Sonntag
Matthias Schleenstein (43)

4
Montag
Florian Müller (26)

5
Dienstag
Patrick Luger (24)

6
Mittwoch
7
Donnerstag
8
Freitag
Florian Vogl (37)

9
Samstag
10
Sonntag
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: TSV Wachendorf - SVR (Pokalspiel)
11
Montag
Andre Nützel (43)

12
Dienstag
13
Mittwoch
Thilo Edinger (48)

14
Donnerstag
15
Freitag
Sebastian Liebert (22)

17:15 Uhr, U13 II: JFG Nördlicher Landkreis II - JFG (Punktspiel)
19:00 Uhr, U19: (SG) Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach - JFG (Punktspiel)
16
Samstag
11:00 Uhr, U9 II: SG - SV Losaurach II (Punktspiel)
12:30 Uhr, U13: JFG - FSV Stadeln (Punktspiel)
14:30 Uhr, U17: (SG) Schnelldorf/Schopfloch - JFG (Punktspiel)
17
Sonntag
Tobias Zikeli (6)

12:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - SV Maiach (Punktspiel)
14:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - FC Stein (Punktspiel)
17:00 Uhr, U15: (SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn - JFG (Punktspiel)
18
Montag
19
Dienstag
20
Mittwoch
21
Donnerstag
22
Freitag
Ben Hirschinger (8), Phil Hirt (9)

23
Samstag
10:00 Uhr, U9 II: (SG) Wachendorf/Weiherhof III - SG (Punktspiel)
10:30 Uhr, U19: JFG - (SG) Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf (Punktspiel)
14:00 Uhr, U13: JFG Bibertgrund - JFG (Punktspiel)
24
Sonntag
Patrick Osysek (27)

10:30 Uhr, U17: JFG - (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg (Punktspiel)
12:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - DJK BFC Nürnberg (Punktspiel)
14:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - SV Poppenreuth-Fürth (Punktspiel)
25
Montag
26
Dienstag
Manfred Spanner (44)

27
Mittwoch
18:00 Uhr, U15: JFG Bibertgrund - JFG (Punktspiel)
28
Donnerstag
Sebastian Pasieka (29)

29
Freitag
30
Samstag
10:30 Uhr, U19: JFG - SF Laubendorf (Punktspiel)
11:00 Uhr, U17: SG Quelle Fürth II - JFG (Punktspiel)
11:00 Uhr, U9 II: SG - (SG) Großhabersdorf/Bürglein II (Punktspiel)
12:30 Uhr, U13: JFG - MTV Stadeln (Punktspiel)
13:00 Uhr, U13 II: GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg - JFG (Punktspiel)
13:30 Uhr, U15: JFG - (SG) Baudenbach/Scheinfeld/Schauerheim/Dietersheim (Punktspiel)
14:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: Post SV Nürnberg - SVR (Punktspiel)
31
Sonntag
Felix Van der Roost (11)