April
2018
Mai
2018
Juni
2018
Juli
2018
August
2018
September
2018
Oktober
2018
November
2018
Dezember
2018
Januar
2019
Februar
2019
März
2019
April
2019
Mai
2019
1
Dienstag
10:00 Uhr, U15: JFG - Post SV Nürnberg 0:0 (Punktspiel)
10:30 Uhr, U17: FSV Stadeln - JFG 1:2 (Pokalspiel)
2
Mittwoch
18:00 Uhr, U13: JFG - JFG Bibertgrund 3:3 (Punktspiel)
3
Donnerstag
4
Freitag
17:30 Uhr, U9: SG - (SG) TSV Röttenbach b. Roth 2:3 (0:1) (Punktspiel)
18:30 Uhr, Alte Herren: SG - TSV Rohr 1:4 (1:1) (Freundschaftsspiel)
19:00 Uhr, Alte Herren: SG Raitersaich/Großweißmannsdorf - SG 1:2 (0:2) (Freundschaftsspiel)
19:00 Uhr, Alte Herren: SG - SG Raitersaich/Großweißmannsdorf 1:2 (0:2) (Freundschaftsspiel)
19:30 Uhr, Alte Herren: SG - TSV Rohr 2:2 (2:0) (Freundschaftsspiel)
5
Samstag
12:30 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - SG Quelle Fürth IV 5:3 (Punktspiel)
13:00 Uhr, U13: ASV Vach - JFG 0:20 (Punktspiel)
14:00 Uhr, U15: ESV Ansbach/Eyb - JFG 0:3 (Punktspiel)
6
Sonntag
Roland List (36)

10:30 Uhr, U19: JFG - FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum X:0 (Punktspiel)
10:30 Uhr, U17: TB 1888 Johannis Nürnberg - JFG 2:2 (Punktspiel)
10:30 Uhr, U13 III: JFG - Post SV Nürnberg IV 6:4 (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - ESV Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg 7:1 (4:1) (Punktspiel)
7
Montag
Dirk Grillenberger (47)

8
Dienstag
18:30 Uhr, U11: TV 1923 Eckersmühlen - SG 3:1 (2:1) (Punktspiel)
9
Mittwoch
10
Donnerstag
11
Freitag
17:00 Uhr, U9: TSV Wolkersdorf - SG 7:0 (4:0) (Punktspiel)
19:00 Uhr, U19: ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg - JFG 3:2 (Punktspiel)
12
Samstag
Niklas Lämmermann (9)

10:00 Uhr, U13 II: FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth - JFG 1:4 (Punktspiel)
10:00 Uhr, U9 II: SG - SV Penzendorf II 0:14 (0:5) (Punktspiel)
10:30 Uhr, U11: SG - TSV Mühlhof 3:4 (2:1) (Punktspiel)
11:30 Uhr, U13 III: SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 V - JFG 4:3 (Punktspiel)
12:30 Uhr, U13: JFG - SG Quelle Fürth III 4:2 (Punktspiel)
13:30 Uhr, U7: SV Weiherhof II - SVR 4:3 (Punktspiel)
13:42 Uhr, U7: SVR - SV Weiherhof 0:5 (Punktspiel)
13:42 Uhr, U7: DJK Sparta Noris - SVR 4:0 (Punktspiel)
14:18 Uhr, U7: Tuspo Roßtal - SVR 0:2 (Punktspiel)
14:30 Uhr, U7: SVR - DJK Eibach Nürnberg 1:2 (Punktspiel)
13
Sonntag
10:00 Uhr, U15: JFG - JFG Dinkelsbühl 3:0 (Punktspiel)
10:00 Uhr, U17: JFG - TSC Neuendettelsau 3:2 (Punktspiel)
13:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SC Worzeldorf II - SVR 1:2 (0:1) (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SC Worzeldorf - SVR 1:1 (0:1) (Punktspiel)
14
Montag
15
Dienstag
16
Mittwoch
18:30 Uhr, U15: JFG - TSV Altenberg 0:X (Punktspiel)
18:30 Uhr, U17: JFG - SpVgg Ansbach 09 1:4(1:2) (Pokalspiel)
17
Donnerstag
Ben Heller (9), Armin Pfannschmidt (21)

17:30 Uhr, U9: SG - FC Stein 3:6 (2:2) (Freundschaftsspiel)
18:30 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg - SVR 1:6 (0:4) (Punktspiel)
18
Freitag
19
Samstag
10:15 Uhr, U7: SVR - DJK/SV Mitteleschenbach 3:2 (Turnier)
11:15 Uhr, U7: SVR - 1. FC Heilsbronn 4:1 (Turnier)
11:45 Uhr, U7: SVR - (SG) Petersauch/Großhaslach 3:0 (Turnier)
12:10 Uhr, U7: SVR - TSC Weißenbronn 9:0 (Turnier)
13:15 Uhr, U7: SVR - (SG) Großhabersdorf/Bürglein 1:0 (Turnier)
14:11 Uhr, U9: SG - TSV Emskirchen 1:0 (Turnier)
14:44 Uhr, U9: SpVgg/DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SG 2:0 (Turnier)
15:17 Uhr, U9: (SG) Großhabersdorf/Bürglein - SG 0:1 (Turnier)
16:01 Uhr, U9: SG - TSV Ammerndorf 1:0 (Turnier)
16:45 Uhr, U9: SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell - SG 3:0 (Turnier)
17:29 Uhr, U9: SG - 1. FC Heilsbronn 1:4 (Turnier)
20
Sonntag
10:14 Uhr, U11: (SG) TSV Petersaurach/Grossh./Wei. - SG 1:0 (Turnier)
11:10 Uhr, U11: SG - 1. FC Heilsbronn 1:2 (Turnier)
11:38 Uhr, U11: TSV Windsbach - SG 0:6 (Turnier)
12:06 Uhr, U11: TV Dietenhofen - SG 1:0 (Turnier)
13:16 Uhr, U11: SG - (SG) Bürglein 0:0 (Turnier)
21
Montag
22
Dienstag
23
Mittwoch
24
Donnerstag
25
Freitag
26
Samstag
Guilien Zeche (7)

27
Sonntag
13:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg II 2:4 (0:1) (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg 6:3 (1:1) (Punktspiel)
28
Montag
08:30 Uhr: Ferienbetreunung SV Raitersaich (Jugend)
29
Dienstag
08:30 Uhr: Ferienbetreunung SV Raitersaich (Jugend)
30
Mittwoch
31
Donnerstag
10:30 Uhr, U17: JFG - TUS 1861 Feuchtwangen 1:1 (Punktspiel)