Juni
2018
Juli
2018
August
2018
September
2018
Oktober
2018
November
2018
Dezember
2018
Januar
2019
Februar
2019
März
2019
April
2019
Mai
2019
Juni
2019
Juli
2019
1
Freitag
2
Samstag
Maile Wentzel (10)

09:30 Uhr, U9: TSV Windsbach - SG 0:2 (Turnier)
10:00 Uhr: Turnier bei TSV Windsbach (U9)
10:18 Uhr, U9: SG - TSC Neuendettelsau 0:1 (Turnier)
10:54 Uhr, U9: SG - (SG) Petersauch/Großhaslach 0:2 (Turnier)
11:30 Uhr, U9: TSV Windsbach II - SG 0:4 (Turnier)
12:06 Uhr, U9: SG - TSV Lehrberg 1:1 (Turnier)
13:00 Uhr, U11: SG - ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg 0:4 (Turnier)
13:56 Uhr, U11: (SG) Barthelmessaurach/Veitsaurach - SG 2:1 (Turnier)
14:52 Uhr, U11: SG - ASV Fürth 1:0 (Turnier)
15:34 Uhr, U11: TSV Windsbach - SG 1:2 (Turnier)
16:16 Uhr, U11: SG - MTV Stadeln 0:3 (Turnier)
16:42 Uhr, U11: TSV Feucht 04 - SG 3:0 (Turnier)
3
Sonntag
15:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SV Maiach - SVR 1:4 (1:1) (Punktspiel)
15:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: TSV Zirndorf - SVR 2:2 (0:2) (Punktspiel)
4
Montag
Oliver Gastner (9)

5
Dienstag
Florian Müller (21)

17:30 Uhr, U9 II: SG - TSV Altenberg IV 2:0 (0:0) (Freundschaftsspiel)
18:00 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - FSV Stadeln II 3:3 (Punktspiel)
6
Mittwoch
Lukas Kurz (18)

7
Donnerstag
19:00 Uhr, U17: JFG - SG 1883 Nürnberg / Fürth 1:2 (Punktspiel)
8
Freitag
9
Samstag
10:00 Uhr, U9: SG - SC 04 Schwabach 10:0 (4:0) (Punktspiel)
10:00 Uhr, U9 II: SG - SpVgg Roth II 2:2 (2:2) (Punktspiel)
10:00 Uhr, U11: TSV Wendelstein - SG 5:0 (2:0) (Punktspiel)
12:30 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - DJK Concordia Fürth 1:7 (Punktspiel)
13:00 Uhr, U15: SG 1883 Nürnberg / Fürth II - JFG 6:0 (Punktspiel)
14:00 Uhr, 2.Mannschaft: SVR - ATV Frankonia Nürnberg II 0:8 (0:2) (Punktspiel)
16:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft: SVR - TSV Altenberg (Punktspiel)
10
Sonntag
10:30 Uhr, U17: JFG Dinkelsbühl - JFG 1:2 (Punktspiel)
11:00 Uhr, U13: FSV Stadeln - JFG 6:0 (Punktspiel)
11
Montag
17:00 Uhr, U9: TSV Heideck - SG 6:1 (1:0) (Punktspiel)
18:00 Uhr, U9 II: SV Unterreichenbach II - SG 3:3 (3:3) (Punktspiel)
12
Dienstag
17:00 Uhr: DfB-Mobil (U9)
18:00 Uhr, U13 III: JFG - TSV Altenberg III 1:4 (Punktspiel)
18:00 Uhr, U11: SG - TSG 08 Roth 5:2 (2:2) (Punktspiel)
13
Mittwoch
18:00 Uhr, U13 II: SG Quelle Fürth IV - JFG 1:2 (Punktspiel)
14
Donnerstag
Elias Lämmermann (7)

15
Freitag
Vito Calanni (7)

16:30 Uhr, U9: SG - SV Rednitzhembach 1:4 (0:1) (Punktspiel)
18:00 Uhr, U13 III: SV Poppenreuth-Fürth II - JFG 2:8 (Punktspiel)
16
Samstag
10:00 Uhr, U11: SV Rednitzhembach - SG 7:1 (3:1) (Punktspiel)
10:00 Uhr, U9 II: SG - TSV Wolkersdorf II 3:3 (3:0) (Punktspiel)
11:30 Uhr, U13 II: Tuspo Nürnberg II - JFG 1:2 (Punktspiel)
12:30 Uhr, U13: JFG - TSV Burgfarrnbach 10:1 (Punktspiel)
17
Sonntag
Florian Schneider (9)

10:00 Uhr, U15: JFG - TSC Neuendettelsau 3:2 (Punktspiel)
10:30 Uhr, U17: JFG - 1. SC Feucht 0:3 (Punktspiel)
11:00 Uhr, U7: SVR - SV Reichelsdorf 5:0 (Punktspiel)
11:12 Uhr, U7: SV Weiherhof - SVR 2:0 (Punktspiel)
11:12 Uhr, U7: SVR - DJK Sparta Noris 0:1 (Punktspiel)
11:48 Uhr, U7: SVR - Tuspo Roßtal 3:0 (Punktspiel)
12:00 Uhr, U7: DJK Eibach Nürnberg - SVR 2:0 (Punktspiel)
18
Montag
Lorenz Pohl (8)

19
Dienstag
18:00 Uhr, U13 II: JFG Bibertgrund II - JFG 0:0 (Punktspiel)
20
Mittwoch
21
Donnerstag
18:00 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - JFG Nördlicher Landkreis II 3:1 (Punktspiel)
22
Freitag
17:00 Uhr, U9: (SG) TSV Röttenbach b. Roth - SG 3:4 (2:3) (Punktspiel)
23
Samstag
10:00 Uhr, U13: ASV Fürth - JFG 0:8 (Punktspiel)
10:30 Uhr, U11: SG - TV 1923 Eckersmühlen 2:6 (1:1) (Punktspiel)
12:30 Uhr, U13 II: JFG - (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach II 3:4 (Punktspiel)
14:15 Uhr, U15: Post SV Nürnberg - JFG 2:1 (Punktspiel)
15:30 Uhr, U19: JFG - (SG) Rügland/Flachsl. X:0 (Punktspiel)
24
Sonntag
10:30 Uhr, U13 III: JFG - Post SV Nürnberg V 7:1 (Punktspiel)
25
Montag
26
Dienstag
Stefan Richter (36)

19:00 Uhr: Trainingsauftakt für die Saison 2018/2019 um 19 Uhr (Vollmannschaft)
27
Mittwoch
Ludwig Loeck (5)

28
Donnerstag
29
Freitag
16:15 Uhr, U9: SG - TSV Wolkersdorf 2:8 (2:1) (Punktspiel)
30
Samstag
10:00 Uhr, U11: TSV Mühlhof - SG 8:2 (6:1) (Punktspiel)
10:00 Uhr, U9 II: SV Penzendorf II - SG 4:0 (1:0) (Punktspiel)